Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
history
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Sep. 11
12:00P Hawks A
(0 Premier)
2 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
9:00A West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 (-1) Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 (-1) Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
10:30A Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
10:30A Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
12:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
1:30P Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
1:30P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
3:00P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
4:30P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
12:00P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
12:00P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
3 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
1:30P Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 (-3) Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
1:30P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
1:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
1:30P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
3:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 (-3) Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
3:00P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
2 West Van A
(0 Premier)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
3:00P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
4:30P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
10:30A Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
10:30A United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
12:00P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
3 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
12:00P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
1:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
1 India A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
1:30P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
3:00P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
4:30P West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
12:00P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
6 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
12:00P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
1:30P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
8 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
1:30P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
1:30P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
3:00P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
3:00P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
2 West Van A
(0 Premier)
1 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
3:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
4:30P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
6 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:00A India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30A Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30A Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30A West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
12:00P UBros A
(0 Premier)
1 India A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
12:00P Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
1:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
4 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
1:30P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
3:00P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
1 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >