Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
10:30A UBC JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 (-3) Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
12:00P Lakers-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tigers
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
1:30P West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
9 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:00P UBros B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:00P Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Sharks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:30A Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:30A Burnaby A
(0 Premier)
2 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
12:00P Burnaby D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
6 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
12:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
12 UVIC A
(0 Premier)
4 Victoria, UVic
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
1:30P Jokers A
(0 Premier)
1 Lions-A
(0 Premier)
7 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
3:00P UBros C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 India-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
10:30A Lions D
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Dashmesh
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
12:00P India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
7 Tigers
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
12:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 UBC JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
1:30P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Burnaby B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
1:30P Abbotsford
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Panthers-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
1:30P India A
(0 Premier)
0 UBC A
(0 Premier)
4 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
3:00P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
1 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
EX
Sat, Jan. 20
3:00P Sharks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 West Van E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
4:30P Elite Strikers
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
9:00A UBros B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 (-3) Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
9:00A Burnaby D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
7 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
10:30A Jokers A
(0 Premier)
0 Burnaby A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
10:30A Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
7 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
12:00P Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 India-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
12:00P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Panthers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
5 UBros A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
1:30P Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
3:00P UBros C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
10:30A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 (-3) Tigers
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 (-3) Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
12:00P Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Burnaby C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
3 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
4 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
1:30P Dashmesh
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Abbotsford
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
3:00P India A
(0 Premier)
1 Burnaby A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
EX
Sat, Jan. 27
3:00P West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Sharks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
4:30P Burnaby D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
8 Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
4:30P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
9:00A Lakers-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
10:30A Burnaby B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 UBC JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
10:30A Jokers A
(0 Premier)
1 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
12:00P India-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
12:00P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Panthers-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
1:30P Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
1:30P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Panthers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Jan. 28
2:00P Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 West Van E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
3:00P Lions D
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Elite Strikers
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >