Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
9:00A Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Lakers-Falcons-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
12:30P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
3 UVIC A
(0 Premier)
2 Victoria, UVic
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
1:30P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
1:30P West Van A
(0 Premier)
1 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
3:00P Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
3:00P Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
3:00P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
3:00P UBros A
(0 Premier)
1 UBC A
(0 Premier)
7 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
4:30P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 5
4:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
9:00A Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
9:00A India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
10:30A Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
10:30A Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
12:00P Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
2:00P UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
3:00P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
4:30P West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
TBA India A
(0 Premier)
  Lions-B
(0 Premier)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Oct. 6
6:00P Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 12
12:00P UBC A
(0 Premier)
  Lakers A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 12
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
  Kings-A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 12
3:00P Lakers-Falcons-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 13
12:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
  UBros A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 13
1:30P Lions-B
(0 Premier)
  Lions-A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
9:00A India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Lakers-Falcons-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
10:30A Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
12:00P West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
1:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
  Hawks A
(0 Premier)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
1:30P Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
1:30P Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
3:00P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
3:00P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
3:00P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
3:00P West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
3:00P UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
4:30P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
  Lakers A
(0 Premier)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 19
4:30P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
10:30A Lions-A
(0 Premier)
  UBros A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
10:30A Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
12:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
  Lions-B
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
12:00P Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
1:30P UVIC A
(0 Premier)
  India A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
1:30P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
3:00P Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 20
3:00P Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
9:00A UBros A
(0 Premier)
  Lakers A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
10:30A West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
1:30P Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
1:30P West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
1:30P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
3:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
3:00P West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
3:00P Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
3:00P Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
4:30P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
9:00A West Van A
(0 Premier)
  Kings-A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:30A Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:30A Hawks A
(0 Premier)
  India A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:30A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Lakers-Falcons-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
12:00P UVIC A
(0 Premier)
  Lions-A
(0 Premier)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
12:00P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
1:30P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
1:30P West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
3:00P Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
3:00P Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
  Tamanawis 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >