Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
12:00P Lions-B
(0 Premier)
0 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
12 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
12:30P West Van A
(0 Premier)
10 UVIC A
(0 Premier)
0 Victoria, UVic
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
1:00P West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
1:30P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Wright Field - UBC
EX
Sat, Sep. 7
2:30P UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
3:00P UBros A
(0 Premier)
0 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
4:30P India A
(0 Premier)
3 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 7
6:00P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
9:00A Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
9:00A Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
10:30A West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
7 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
10:30A Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
EX
Sun, Sep. 8
12:00P Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Sep. 8
1:30P Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
3:00P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
6 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 8
4:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
2 UBC A
(0 Premier)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
9:00A Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 (-9) Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
12:00P UVIC A
(0 Premier)
0 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
14 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
1:30P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
1:30P India A
(0 Premier)
0 UBC A
(0 Premier)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
3:00P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
9 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
3:00P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 (-3) West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
3:00P Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
3:00P Lions-B
(0 Premier)
0 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
4:30P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
4:30P UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
6:00P Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
6:00P UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
9:00A Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
9:00A Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
10:30A Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
10:30A Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
2:00P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
3:00P Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
4:30P Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
10:30A UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
12:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Lions C
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
12:30P UBros A
(0 Premier)
4 UVIC A
(0 Premier)
3 Victoria, UVic
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
1:30P West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
1:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
7 Lions-B
(0 Premier)
1 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
3:00P Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
3:00P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
3:00P Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
4:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
4:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
2 West Van A
(0 Premier)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
4:30P Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
6:00P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
9:00A India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
9:00A Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
10:30A Kings-A
(0 Premier)
3 India A
(0 Premier)
1 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
12:00P West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 W J Mouat Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
1:30P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
0 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
1:30P India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
2:00P Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
3:00P UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
4:30P India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
10:30A Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Lakers C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
12:00P Lakers-Falcons-E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
1 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
1:00P Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 West Van C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
1:30P Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
3:00P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
4:30P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
6 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
4:30P Masters 2020
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Dashmesh B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
5:30P India A
(0 Premier)
2 West Van A
(0 Premier)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
6:00P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
3 Lions-A
(0 Premier)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
9:00A Lions-B
(0 Premier)
1 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
9:00A Sharks-B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
6 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 (-3) Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
10:30A Hawks A
(0 Premier)
5 UBros A
(0 Premier)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
10:30A Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 India E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
11:00A West Vancouver E
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 West Van D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
12:00P Dashmesh A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Sep. 29
12:00P Jokers C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Abbotsford
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 W J Mouat Field
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
1:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 UBC-JV
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
1:30P India D
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
2 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
TBA UVIC A
(0 Premier)
0 UBC A
(0 Premier)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
3:00P Dashmesh C
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
5 UBros B
(3 Div. Three Rec.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
3:30P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Rutledge Field

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >