Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
history
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Wed, Mar. 2
7:45P Hawks A
(0 Premier)
5 West Van A
(0 Premier)
0 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
12:00P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
12:00P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
1:30P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
1:30P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
3:00P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
3:00P Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
7 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
3:00P Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Mar. 5
4:30P Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
10:30A Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
10:30A Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
10:30A Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
12:00P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
0 India A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
12:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
6 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
5 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
1:30P Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 (-3) Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
3:00P Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 6
3:00P West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Thu, Mar. 10
7:30P Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
0 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sat, Mar. 12
12:00P Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 OT Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sat, Mar. 12
12:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Mar. 12
1:45P UBC A
(0 Premier)
2 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
3 Wright Field - UBC
PO
Sat, Mar. 12
2:45P Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sat, Mar. 12
3:00P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Rutledge Field
PO
Sat, Mar. 12
3:15P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 OT Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
10:30A Lakers A
(0 Premier)
1 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
10:30A West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
12:00P Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
1 West Van A
(0 Premier)
6 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
12:00P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
12:00P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
1:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
1:30P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 13
3:00P UBros A
(0 Premier)
4 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
6 Tamanawis 1
PO
Sat, Mar. 19
12:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
2 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
3 OT Tamanawis 2
PO
Sat, Mar. 19
1:00P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
0 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
5 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Mar. 19
1:30P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 1
PO
Sat, Mar. 19
2:45P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sat, Mar. 19
3:15P Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 20
10:30A Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 20
10:30A Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 20
12:00P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sun, Mar. 20
1:00P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
9 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 20
1:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sun, Mar. 20
2:45P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 20
3:00P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Mar. 26
11:00A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Rutledge Field
PO
Sat, Mar. 26
12:00P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
1 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Mar. 26
2:00P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Wright Field - UBC
PO
Sat, Mar. 26
2:45P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 OT Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 27
10:30A Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Mar. 27
12:00P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Mar. 27
1:00P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Mar. 27
1:30P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
5 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Tamanawis 2
PO
Sun, Mar. 27
2:45P Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >