Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
history
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
10:30A Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
12:00P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
6 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
12:00P UBros A
(0 Premier)
0 UBC A
(0 Premier)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
1:30P India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
1:30P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
1:30P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
3:00P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
1 West Van A
(0 Premier)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 5
3:00P Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
8 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
9:00A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Feb. 6
10:30A Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
10:30A Kings-A
(0 Premier)
4 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
10:30A Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
12:00P Hawks A
(0 Premier)
0 UBros A
(0 Premier)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
12:00P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
6 Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
1:30P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
4 India A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 6
3:00P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
7 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Tue, Feb. 8
8:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
2 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
4 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
TBA Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
  TBA
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
12:00P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
5 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
12:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
3 UBC A
(0 Premier)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
1:30P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
1 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
1:30P Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
1:30P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
12 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
3:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 12
4:30P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
8 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
9:00A Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Eric Hamber Field
EX
Sun, Feb. 13
9:00A Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
10:30A Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
10:30A West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
10:30A Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
12:00P India A
(0 Premier)
3 West Van A
(0 Premier)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
12:00P Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
12:00P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
1:30P UBros A
(0 Premier)
3 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 13
1:30P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
10 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 19
1:30P West Van A
(0 Premier)
1 Lions-A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 20
10:30A UBC A
(0 Premier)
4 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 20
12:00P Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
1 India A
(0 Premier)
6 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 20
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
8 UBros A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 20
3:00P India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
10:30A Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
12:00P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
12:00P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
1:30P India A
(0 Premier)
0 Hawks A
(0 Premier)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
1:30P West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
1:30P Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
3:00P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
3:00P India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Feb. 26
4:30P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
9:00A Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
9:00A Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
10:30A Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
7 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
10:30A Lakers A
(0 Premier)
6 Kings-A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
10:30A Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
12:00P West Van A
(0 Premier)
7 UBros A
(0 Premier)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
1:30P UBC A
(0 Premier)
5 Lions-A
(0 Premier)
1 (-3) Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
1:30P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
8 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
6 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Feb. 27
3:00P Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
7 Tamanawis 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >