Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
history
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
12:00P Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
0 (-3) UBC A
(0 Premier)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
1:30P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
1:30P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
1:30P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
3:00P Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
7 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
3:00P West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
4:30P Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
4:30P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Rutledge Field
EX
Sun, Dec. 5
9:00A India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
TBA Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
TBA Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
  TBA
EX
Sun, Dec. 5
10:30A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
12:00P India A
(0 Premier)
3 UBros A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
12:00P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
1:30P Kings-A
(0 Premier)
5 Lions-A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
1:30P Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
3:00P UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
8 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
12:00P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
8 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
1:30P Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
3:00P Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
6 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
3:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
4:30P Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
1 Rutledge Field
EX
Sun, Dec. 12
10:30A Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 1
EX
Sun, Dec. 12
10:30A Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Dec. 12
12:00P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Tamanawis 2
EX
Sun, Dec. 12
1:30P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Tamanawis 2

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >