Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Photo Album
Videos
Downloads
Board of Directors
leagueSponsorsInclude
affiliationsInclude
clubs
code
contacts
history
registration
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   VMFHL: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are PEN Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jan. 15
12:00P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 15
1:30P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 15
1:30P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
7 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 15
1:30P Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 15
3:00P Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
5 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 16
9:00A Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 16
9:00A Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Lakers B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 16
10:30A Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
3 Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 16
10:30A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 16
10:30A India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
12:00P UBC A
(0 Premier)
3 Lakers A
(0 Premier)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
12:00P West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Jokers A
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
1:30P Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
7 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
1:30P Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
1:30P Dashmesh B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Panthers
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 (-3) Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
3:00P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 India-C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 22
4:30P Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
9:00A Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
10:30A India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
0 Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
3 Eric Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
10:30A Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
10:30A West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
5 Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
12:00P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 (-3) India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
1:30P Hawks C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
4 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 23
3:00P Hawks A
(0 Premier)
1 Dashmesh A
(0 Premier)
1 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
12:00P West Van C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
1 Lakers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
12:00P Sharks-A
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Hawks D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
1:30P West Vancouver D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
1 India D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
4 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
1:30P United Brothers C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Vancouver Greyhawks
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
0 Wright Field - UBC
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
3:00P Kings C
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
6 Lakers-D
(3 Div. Three Rec-2)
2 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sat, Jan. 29
4:30P Hawks B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
6 West Van B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
2 Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
10:30A Masters
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
2 UBros B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
10:30A Raiders
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Lions D
(3 Div. Three Rec-1)
3 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
12:00P Lakers A
(0 Premier)
6 UBros A
(0 Premier)
0 Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
12:00P Jokers B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
5 Lions C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
0 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
1:30P Lions-A
(0 Premier)
1 India A
(0 Premier)
0 (-3) Tamanawis 1
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
1:30P Kings-B
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
6 Dashmesh C
(2 Div. Two Comp.)
1 Tamanawis 2
RS
Sun, Jan. 30
3:00P India B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Lions-B
(1 Div. One Comp.)
4 Tamanawis 1

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >